Home|Sign In
7U American    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  7U American Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  WP  PF  PA  PD 
Moss- ABSA 00000.000000
Adkins- ABSA 00000.000000
Lusk- ESA 00000.000000
Sinclair- ESA 00000.000000
Massa- ESA 00000.000000
Vennemann- ESA 00000.000000
Douglas- ESA 00000.000000
Palmisano- FAA 00000.000000
Barnett- NWAA 00000.000000
Lawson- NWAA 00000.000000
Ruszala- PYA 00000.000000
Finder- VPAA 00000.000000

  7U American Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 17   Lawson- NWAA  v  Vennemann- ESA Result Pending NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Palmisano- FAA  v  Douglas- ESA Result Pending Fenton #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Massa- ESA  v  Finder- VPAA Result Pending Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 21   Vennemann- ESA  v  Sinclair- ESA Result Pending Eureka #3 Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Sinclair- ESA  v  Lawson- NWAA 12:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Lusk- ESA  v  Moss- ABSA 2:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   Adkins- ABSA  v  Moss- ABSA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 26   Moss- ABSA  v  Finder- VPAA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 26   Ruszala- PYA  v  Lawson- NWAA 6:00 PM Pacific #3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Douglas- ESA  v  Vennemann- ESA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Lusk- ESA  v  Palmisano- FAA 12:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 28   Vennemann- ESA  v  Lusk- ESA 4:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Lusk- ESA  v  Lawson- NWAA 2:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Moss- ABSA  v  Barnett- NWAA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Wed-May 2   Finder- VPAA  v  Lusk- ESA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Thu-May 3   Ruszala- PYA  v  Vennemann- ESA 6:00 PM Pacific #3 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Massa- ESA  v  Sinclair- ESA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Finder- VPAA  v  Douglas- ESA 6:00 PM Valley Park #1 Regular 
Sat-May 5   Douglas- ESA  v  Adkins- ABSA 10:00 AM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-May 5   Palmisano- FAA  v  Moss- ABSA 11:00 AM Fenton #2 Regular 
Sun-May 6   Vennemann- ESA  v  Moss- ABSA 2:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sun-May 6   Sinclair- ESA  v  Ruszala- PYA 4:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Mon-May 7   Moss- ABSA  v  Ruszala- PYA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Tue-May 8   Finder- VPAA  v  Vennemann- ESA 6:00 PM Valley Park #1 Regular 
Wed-May 9   Adkins- ABSA  v  Finder- VPAA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Wed-May 9   Sinclair- ESA  v  Lusk- ESA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Wed-May 9   Lawson- NWAA  v  Douglas- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Thu-May 10   Barnett- NWAA  v  Massa- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Fri-May 11   Massa- ESA  v  Moss- ABSA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-May 12   Douglas- ESA  v  Lusk- ESA 12:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-May 12   Palmisano- FAA  v  Massa- ESA 1:00 PM Fenton #2 Regular 
Sun-May 13   Vennemann- ESA  v  Finder- VPAA 4:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Wed-May 16   Sinclair- ESA  v  Adkins- ABSA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Thu-May 17   Barnett- NWAA  v  Lusk- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Fri-May 18   Massa- ESA  v  Lusk- ESA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-May 19   Palmisano- FAA  v  Vennemann- ESA 9:00 AM Fenton #2 Regular 
Sat-May 19   Lusk- ESA  v  Adkins- ABSA 12:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-May 19   Douglas- ESA  v  Moss- ABSA 2:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Tue-May 22   Lawson- NWAA  v  Moss- ABSA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Tue-May 22   Ruszala- PYA  v  Massa- ESA 6:00 PM Pacific #3 Regular 
Wed-May 23   Adkins- ABSA  v  Palmisano- FAA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Wed-May 23   Vennemann- ESA  v  Massa- ESA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Thu-May 24   Barnett- NWAA  v  Vennemann- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Fri-May 25   Lusk- ESA  v  Ruszala- PYA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-May 26   Douglas- ESA  v  Sinclair- ESA 2:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Tue-May 29   Finder- VPAA  v  Palmisano- FAA 6:00 PM Valley Park #1 Regular 
Wed-May 30   Barnett- NWAA  v  Adkins- ABSA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Thu-May 31   Ruszala- PYA  v  Barnett- NWAA 6:00 PM Pacific #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Massa- ESA  v  Adkins- ABSA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Sinclair- ESA  v  Moss- ABSA 12:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Douglas- ESA  v  Massa- ESA 2:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Palmisano- FAA  v  Adkins- ABSA 5:00 PM Fenton #2 Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Finder- VPAA  v  Barnett- NWAA 11:00 AM Valley Park #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Vennemann- ESA  v  Adkins- ABSA 2:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Moss- ABSA  v  Douglas- ESA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Lawson- NWAA  v  Sinclair- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Finder- VPAA  v  Ruszala- PYA 6:00 PM Valley Park #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 7   Ruszala- PYA  v  Douglas- ESA 6:00 PM Pacific #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Massa- ESA  v  Ruszala- PYA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Finder- VPAA  v  Sinclair- ESA 4:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Lawson- NWAA  v  Barnett- NWAA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Barnett- NWAA  v  Sinclair- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Ruszala- PYA  v  Palmisano- FAA 6:00 PM Pacific #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Adkins- ABSA  v  Lawson- NWAA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Lusk- ESA  v  Barnett- NWAA 6:00 PM Eureka #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Finder- VPAA  v  Lawson- NWAA 6:00 PM Valley Park #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Palmisano- FAA  v  Sinclair- ESA 11:00 AM Fenton #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Adkins- ABSA  v  Ruszala- PYA 6:00 PM Antonia #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Barnett- NWAA  v  Palmisano- FAA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Lawson- NWAA  v  Palmisano- FAA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Barnett- NWAA  v  Douglas- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Lawson- NWAA  v  Massa- ESA 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 7s
Division: American
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/17/2018
End Date: 7/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use