Home|Sign In
11U American Red    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  11U American Red Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  WP  PF  PA  PD 
PYA - Piranhas - Lane 1111001.00015045105
ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson 128400.6678894-6
ABSA - Jays - Christman 125700.417110117-7
ESA - Falcons - Brown 124620.33399113-14
NWAA - Dragons - Bowen 123900.25077114-37
FAA - Chargers - Maxell 112720.18270111-41

  11U American Red Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 16   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen R PYA - Piranhas - Lane Rescheduled NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson 7 - 0 NWAA - Dragons - Bowen Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen R FAA - Chargers - Maxell Rescheduled NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   ABSA - Jays - Christman R PYA - Piranhas - Lane Rescheduled Antonia #7 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson 10 - 7 ABSA - Jays - Christman Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Tue-May 1   PYA - Piranhas - Lane 13 - 3 FAA - Chargers - Maxell Complete Pacific #2 Regular 
Wed-May 2   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen 3 - 8 ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson Complete NWAA Field #3 Regular 
Wed-May 2   ESA - Falcons - Brown 11 - 11 FAA - Chargers - Maxell Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Thu-May 3   ABSA - Jays - Christman R FAA - Chargers - Maxell Rescheduled Antonia #7 Regular 
Sat-May 5   ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson 1 - 13 PYA - Piranhas - Lane Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Sat-May 5   FAA - Chargers - Maxell 7 - 5 NWAA - Dragons - Bowen Complete Fenton #1 Regular 
Sun-May 6   ESA - Falcons - Brown 8 - 15 PYA - Piranhas - Lane Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Mon-May 7   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen 8 - 6 ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson Complete NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Tue-May 8   PYA - Piranhas - Lane 12 - 3 ESA - Falcons - Brown Complete Pacific #2 Regular 
Sat-May 12   ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson 11 - 9 FAA - Chargers - Maxell Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Mon-May 14   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen R ESA - Falcons - Brown Rescheduled NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Tue-May 15   ABSA - Jays - Christman 10 - 15 ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson Complete Antonia #7 Regular 
Thu-May 17   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen 2 - 11 PYA - Piranhas - Lane Complete NWAA Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson R ESA - Falcons - Brown Rescheduled Eureka #1 Regular 
Tue-May 22   PYA - Piranhas - Lane 16 - 0 ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson Complete Pacific #2 Regular 
Thu-May 24   PYA - Piranhas - Lane 16 - 7 NWAA - Dragons - Bowen Complete Pacific #2 Regular 
Wed-May 30   ESA - Falcons - Brown 5 - 12 ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Thu-May 31   ABSA - Jays - Christman 10 - 9 NWAA - Dragons - Bowen Complete Antonia #7 Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   FAA - Chargers - Maxell 4 - 12 ABSA - Jays - Christman Complete Fenton #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   FAA - Chargers - Maxell 5 - 5 ESA - Falcons - Brown Complete Fenton #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen 6 - 8 ABSA - Jays - Christman Complete NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   ESA - Falcons - Brown 12 - 10 NWAA - Dragons - Bowen Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   ESA - Falcons - Brown 10 - 8 ABSA - Jays - Christman Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   PYA - Piranhas - Lane 13 - 8 ABSA - Jays - Christman Complete Pacific #2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   ESA - Falcons - Brown 10 - 5 FAA - Chargers - Maxell Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   ABSA - Jays - Christman R NWAA - Dragons - Bowen Rescheduled Antonia #7 Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   FAA - Chargers - Maxell R PYA - Piranhas - Lane Rescheduled Fenton #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   FAA - Chargers - Maxell 6 - 7 ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson Complete Fenton #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   ABSA - Jays - Christman R ESA - Falcons - Brown Rescheduled Antonia #7 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen R FAA - Chargers - Maxell Rescheduled NWAA Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson 11 - 10 ESA - Falcons - Brown Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 23   FAA - Chargers - Maxell 2 - 18 PYA - Piranhas - Lane Complete Fenton #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   ABSA - Jays - Christman 9 - 10 FAA - Chargers - Maxell Complete Antonia #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen 10 - 8 ESA - Falcons - Brown Complete NWAA Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   PYA - Piranhas - Lane R ABSA - Jays - Christman Rescheduled Pacific #2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 30   ESA - Bulldogs - Anderson 0 - 7 ESA - Falcons - Brown Complete Eureka #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   ABSA - Jays - Christman 14 - 10 ESA - Falcons - Brown Complete Antonia #7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   ABSA - Jays - Christman 8 - 11 PYA - Piranhas - Lane Complete Antonia #7 Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   FAA - Chargers - Maxell  v  PYA - Piranhas - Lane Result Pending Fenton #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   NWAA - Dragons - Bowen 10 - 8 FAA - Chargers - Maxell Complete NWAA Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 12   ABSA - Jays - Christman 13 - 7 NWAA - Dragons - Bowen Complete Antonia #7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   PYA - Piranhas - Lane 12 - 3 ABSA - Jays - Christman Complete Pacific #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 11s
Division: American Red
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/16/2018
End Date: 7/31/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use