Home|Sign In

  Games on Thursday, May 25, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
7U American Red ABSA - Rob Opdenbrouw  v  PYA - Nathan Barrow 6:00 PM Antonia #1  
11U American White ABSA - Raptors - Merklin  v  FAA - Rockies - Roussey 6:00 PM Antonia #5  
11U American Red ABSA - Jesick  v  MAA - Engelken 6:00 PM Antonia #6  
8U American Blue ABSA (Pagan) 8 - 22 VPAA (Bell) Complete Antonia #7  
12U American Red FAA - Wienstroer - Wolverines R ABSA - Vu - JC Orioles Rescheduled Fenton #1  
7U American Blue FAA - Ninjas - Voorhees  v  MAA - Bears - Lawson 6:00 PM Fenton #2  
12U American White FAA - Richard R MAA - Hylen Rescheduled Fenton #4  
13U American Red FAA - Steve Medlin Bandits  v  FAA - Troy Harper Wildcats 6:00 PM Fenton #6  
13U American Blue MAA - Stl Bears - Bouckaert  v  ESA - Avengers - Reed 6:00 PM Manchester #1  
12U American Red MAA - Flynn - Bears  v  ESA - Ripson - Redbirds 6:00 PM Manchester #2  
9U American Blue MAA Monzyk  v  PYA Anderson 6:00 PM Manchester #3  
10U American White NWAA - NWAA Dragons - Bowen  v  ABSA - Jays - Christman 6:00 PM NWAA Field #1  
10U Level 2 Softball NWAA - Pink Panthers - Dutton  v  ESA - Pumas - Winkler 6:00 PM NWAA Field #3  
12U American Blue NWAA - Nighthawks - Barnett  v  MAA - Bears - Kowalczyk 6:00 PM NWAA Field #4  
11U American Blue PYA - Gerling Fire  v  VPAA - Walker Hawks 6:00 PM Pacific #2  
7U American Red PYA - Grant Thornton  v  FAA - Matt Guethle 6:00 PM Pacific #3  
10U Level 1 Softball PYA-Ladycats-Dewitt  v  PYA-Firecracker-Proffitt 6:00 PM Pacific #4  
7U Softball VPAA - Sharpmack  v  FAA - Carroll 6:00 PM Valley Park #1  
13U American Red MHAA - Rich Lee National  v  ABSA - James Bennett Brigade 6:30 PM Maryland Heights #1  
11U American Blue FAA - Mazzola Orioles P MAA - Pazero Bears Postponed Fenton #1  
11U American Blue FAA - Richard Tigers R MAA - Wyatt Bears Rescheduled Fenton #4  
12U Level 1 Softball FAA - Moleske  v  PYA - Ratliff 8:00 PM Fenton #8  
13U American Blue MAA - Stl Bears - Steen  v  ESA - Gators - Dobson 8:00 PM Manchester #1  
12U American Red MAA - Liberman - Bears  v  FAA - Hoffman - Rattlers 8:00 PM Manchester #2  
9U American Red MAA-Manchester Wolves-Temprano  v  VPAA-VP Diamondbacks-Cornett 8:00 PM Manchester #3  
10U American Red MAA - Toms Bears  v  ESA - Hobelmann Timberwolves 8:00 PM Manchester #4  
12U American Red PYA - Roemer - Scorpions  v  MAA - Kritchell - Wolves 8:00 PM Pacific #2  
12U Level 2 Softball PYA - WARRIORS - KELEMAN  v  PYA- HURRICANES - CLARK 8:00 PM Pacific #4  
14U American Red FAA - River Bandits - Oetjen 0 - (Forfeit) 0 VPAA - Outlaws - Schilling Complete Valley Park #1  

 
Picture of the day
Picture of the day
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
10U American Red
NWAA - Bacher Spartans 3
10U American White
ESA - Falcons - Brown 3
10U Level 1 Softball
ABSA-Divas-Quick 4
10U Level 2 Softball
PYA - The Legends - Groom 3
11U American Blue
ESA - Timm Muckdogs 3
11U American Red
FAA - Goss 4
11U American White
PYA - Rockerz - Davis 3
12U American Blue
MAA - Bears - Kowalczyk 3
12U American Red
MAA - Kritchell - Wolves 3
12U Level 1 Softball
ABSA - Francik 2
ABSA - Alaniz 2
PYA - Dewitt 2
12U Level 2 Softball
PYA- HURRICANES - CLARK 3
13U American Blue
ESA - Rebels - Tucker 3
NWAA - Venom (Dutton) 3
13U American Red
PYA - Grant Thornton Rebels 2
14U American Red
MHAA - Nationals - Thomas 2
ESA - Raptors - Kertz 2
7U American Blue
PYA - Bandits - Trower 4
7U American Red
FAA - Cory Richard 2
7U Softball
ABSA - Montgomery 4
ESA - Kleinschrodt 4
8U American Blue
MAA (Drazba) 6
9U American Blue
PYA Thornton 5
VPAA Mann 5
9U American Red
MAA-Manchester Wolves-Temprano 4
NWAA-NW JC Slam-Litzsinger 4
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
10U American Red
NWAA - Bacher Spartans 41
10U American White
ESA - Falcons - Brown 39
10U Level 1 Softball
ABSA-Divas-Quick 67
10U Level 2 Softball
PYA - The Legends - Groom 59
11U American Blue
ESA - Timm Muckdogs 31
11U American Red
FAA - Goss 53
11U American White
PYA - Rockerz - Davis 42
12U American Blue
MAA - Bears - Kowalczyk 35
12U American Red
ABSA - Vu - JC Orioles 39
12U Level 1 Softball
ABSA - Francik 55
12U Level 2 Softball
PYA- HURRICANES - CLARK 50
13U American Blue
ESA - Rebels - Tucker 41
13U American Red
PYA - Grant Thornton Rebels 25
14U American Red
ESA - Raptors - Kertz 52
7U American Blue
PYA - Bandits - Trower 85
7U American Red
FAA - Cory Richard 32
7U Softball
ABSA - Montgomery 59
8U American Blue
MAA (Drazba) 116
9U American Blue
VPAA Mann 73
9U American Red
MAA-Manchester Wolves-Temprano 61
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
10U American Red
MAA - Robertson Bears 18
10U American White
FAA - STL Lightning - Imbler 9
10U Level 1 Softball
ABSA-Divas-Quick 24
10U Level 2 Softball
VPAA - Hawks - Sieges 23
11U American Blue
VPAA - Walker Hawks 12
11U American Red
FAA - Petty 11
11U American White
FAA - Thunder - Howell 7
12U American Blue
NWAA - Outlaws - Zimmer 10
12U American Red
MAA - Liberman - Bears 2
12U Level 1 Softball
ABSA - Alaniz 8
12U Level 2 Softball
ESA - PURPLE HEAR - WILKEN 2
13U American Blue
MAA - Wildcats - Temprano 0
13U American Red
FAA - Jason Hoffmann Berserk 2
14U American Red
FAA - River Bandits - Oetjen 2
7U American Blue
PYA - Bandits - Trower 17
7U American Red
PYA - Grant Thornton 6
7U Softball
ESA - Kleinschrodt 7
8U American Blue
ESA (Greenwood) 13
9U American Blue
VPAA Mann 14
9U American Red
NWAA-NW JC Slam-Litzsinger 5
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use